Members

The WAIOT Community:
1,548 Members from 99 Countries !
 
Look at the Members per Country
 
(last updated Oct 25, 2020)
For any info or required changes, please contact us.

AFGHANISTAN

Wardak, Emal

ALGERIA

Arfaoui, Nourredine

Benzoghli, Ahmed

Boucheham, Mohamed

Chibouti, Karmel

Hadjab, Sam

Hebboul, Toufik

Medkour, Ahmed

Oubira, Mourad

ANGOLA

Guilhermino, Joaquim

ARGENTINA

Aldam, Federico

Alonso, Manuel

Alvarez, Sebastian

Amar, Ezequiel

Andrade, Florencia

Annichiarico, Osvaldo

Arroquy, Damian

Artesi, Julian

Astudillo, Francisco

Ayarde, Benjamin

Azcona, Nicolar

Azrak, Christian

Bagliardelli, Julio Cesar

Barbero, Jose Miguel

Barouille, Santiago

Belardo, Gustavo

Bello, Daniel Cesar

Beltràn Troya, Julio

Bianchi, Ricardo Hugo

Bidolegui, Fernando

Borgia, Emiliano

Brarda, Agustin

Bruchmann, Guillermo

Bulacio, Gerardo Ignacio

Burgos, Eduardo

Buttaro, Martin

Campos, Lucas Alejandro

Capelli, Pablo Federico

Carboni, Martin

Catan, Augustin

Ceci, Juan Carlos

Cerenic, Eduardo

Cervino, Juan Ignacio

Cid Casteulani, Alberto

Coelho, Fabian

Cossio, Roberto

Cruz Videla, Martin

Dainotto, Tamara

Dal Lago, Javier Eugenio

Del Sel, Hernán

Denari, Ricardo

Donati, Dario Martin

Donato, Maximiliano

Donna, Riccardo

Donnari, Emiliano

Eberle, Fernando Oscar

Elverdin, Marcos

Farfalli, Luis Alfredo

Farfan, Francisco

Farid, Jais

Ferrando, Alejandro

Figueroa, Hector

Flores, Henry Aguirre

Francone, M. Victor

Fuentes, Enzo

Gaggiotti, Gabriel

Gaggiotti, Stéfano

Galan, Felipe

Galaretto, German

Garabano, German

German, Ariel

Gessara, Alan Maximiliano

Gorosito, Emmanuel

Gomez, Diego

Gomez, Martin Eugenio

Goncevat, Julio

Gonzales Moran, Fernando

Gonzales, Diego Mariano

Grisales, Didier Andres

Guiñazu, Jorge Luis

Guzmán, Néstor Osvaldo

Hadad, Andres

Hernandez, Romina Evelyn

Jimenez, Orlando

Karaguezian, Leandro Azad

Katzeff, Silvio

Kirsch, Rodrigo

Krause, Faustino

Kreitzer, Lucia

Landa, Fabian 

Laprovitta, Jose Manuel

Leon, Oscar

Lestani, Julia Maria

Llodra, Raul Francisco

Loayza Gomez, Martin

Loncharich, Emiliano

Lopreite, Fernando Adrian

Maestu, Rodrigo

Maggi, Pablo

Maletti, Pablo

Mana Pastrian, Diego

Manfrin, Federico

Martinez, Alejandro

Martinez, Jorge

Maurino, Julia

Maya Nieto, Arturo Xavier

Meli, José Luis

Mellado Villafuerte, Lauro

Menutti, Marcelo Martin

Montero, Alfredo

Mori, Carlos Francisco

Mur, Gonzalo

Nusfmamer, Juan Angel

Ojeda Ton, Gonzalo

Olivetto, Javier

Olivetto, Roberto

O'Neille, Melisa Giselle

Ortega, Julio

Ortiz, Mariano

Palacios Ledezma, Jonnathan

Parizzia, Walter

Parra , Milton

Patricio, Fernandez

Pelaez, Carlos Roberto

Perez, Alamino

Perez, Martin Alejandro

Perez Azcurra, Alejandro

Perez Herrera, Gonzalo

Perez, Horacio Laurentino

Pesciallo, Cesar Angel

Pugliese, Nestor Fabiàn

Ramallo, Daniel

Ramírez Pérez, Darwin

Ramos, Jorge

Raymaekers, Carlos

Rey Moggia, Jesus

Reybet, Juan Andrés

Reynaldo, Martin

Rodriguez Sammartino, Guillermo

Romero, Leonardo Javier

Rovetta Natoli, Luciano Dante

Rubel, Ivan

Ruiz Guiñazu, Pablo

Salazar Montero, Milan

Santiago, Ricardo Julian

Santoianni, Marcelo Roberto

Sasaki, Sebastián

Sayago, Gustavo

Scaglione, Florenica

Senes, Hugo

Serra, Pedro

Silberman, Andres

Simesem de Bielke, Harold

Skellorn, Alan

Stumbo, Mario

Taleb, Juan Pablo

Telesca, Patricio

Tiberio, Luciana

Tillet, Fernando

Toledo, Gustavo Alejandro

Troncoso, Ignacio

Vago Anaya, Fernando

Varaona, José Maria

Vasser, Pablo

Vedoya, Santiago Pablo

Vega, Rommel

Veloz Serrano, Daniel

Viale, Germán Jorge

Videla, Martin

Villalba. Carlos Blas

AUSTRALIA

Aboltins, Craig A

Arora, Rakesh

Hobbs, Ron

Peel, Trisha N

Sorial, Rami

Van der Rijt, Adrian

AUSTRIA

Barth, Juergen

Berger, Christian 

Funovics, Philipp

Glehr, Mathias 

Hofmann, Siegfried

Klim, Sebastian

Leitner, Lukas

Stevoska, Stella

Winkler, Heinz

AZERBAIJAN

Abbasli, Leyla

Ahmadova, Ulviyye

Aliev, Emil

Aliev, Huseyn

Adalatli, Xetai

Pauker, Aleksandr

Alizadeh, Chingiz

Galandar, Hudayberdiyev

Yaşar, Vüsalə

BANGLADESH

Bari, Mofakhkharul

Hossain, Mohammed Amjad

BARHEIN

Albaqali, Mohamed 

Aljasmi, Abdulaziz Mohamed 

Alnjem, Ahmad

BELARUS

Benko, Alexander

Sitnik, Alexandre

Volotovski, Pavel

BELGIUM

Cornu, Olivier

Neyt, Jeroen

Rodriguez-Villalobos, Hector

BENIN

Ahononga, César

Chigblo, S. Pascal

BOLIVIA

Bazan, Luis

BRAZIL

Abdo, Rodrigo Calil Teles

Aleluia Costa, Roberto

Alencar, Paulo

Arruda Mello, Daniel

Bandeira Da Silva, Raquel

Bighetti, Jorge Ferreira Felipe

Busato, Thiago

Capriotti, Juan

Cardoso, Tulio

Cavanellas, Naasson

Cobra, Hugo

Consoli Karam, Francisco

Corrêa Machado Mourão, Renato

de Carvalho, Pedro Ivo

dos Santos Neto, Jose Felix

França, André

Franco, Jose Sergio

Fuchs, Rogério

Garber, Mauricio

Garcia Duran, Marcos

Jardim, Leandro

Knop, Tercildo

Kuchiki, Maria Ines Domingues

Lage, Lafayette

Laurindo da Silva, Sergio

loyola, Luiz

Magalhães, João Vitor Godoy

Maiorano, Antonio

Marcelino, Gomes

Marque Horta Duarte, Guydo

Monteiro da Palma, Idemar

Moreirão, Marcos

Neves, Fernando

Oliveira, Joao

Pécora, José Ricardo

Penteado da Silva, Luiz Henrique

Petros, Rafael

Pistarino, Sergio

Pozzi, Joao Fernando

Queiroz, Carlos Henrique

Raposo, José

Rotta, Romeu Leandro

Salles, Mauro

Santos, Julio César Pereita

Sato, Bernardo

Scardovelli, Pedro Luiz

Scorza, Breno

Soares Fonseca, Tiago

Souto, Odenice

Taiuã, Milan

Thomasi Merlo, Fabricio

Urnauer, Luciano

Vassimon Jorge, Fabio

Villardi, Alfredo

Weissheimer Berwanger, Carlos Guilherme

Zeltzer, Roberto

Zozolotto, Filippo

Zuppi, Guilherme

BURKINA FASO

Bassinga, Yitel Jonathan Sylvanus

Diallo, Malik

Kaboré, Delwendé Serge Romaric

Ouangré, Abdourahmane

Nacanabo, Yves Aziz Rasakenponde

Ouedraogo, N. Paul Fernand

Porgo, Alidou

Salia, Oumar

Sawadogo, Mamoudou

Soulama, Massadiami

CANADA

Clive, Duncan

Ibrahim, Ahmed

Neufeld, Michael

CENTRAL AFRICAN REPUBLIC

Alleyo, Armel

Tekpa, Bertrand Jean De Dieu

CHILE

Bittelman, Sacha

Boza Valdenegro, Hugo Alfredo

Docmac, Anibal

Guarda.Marin, H. Mauricio

Parra Aguilera, Samuel

Pineda, Daniel

Schaufele, Pablo

Stefano, Pia

Torres, Jonathan

Voss, Cristian

CHINA

Chen, Jiying

Zhang, Wenming

COLOMBIA

Aguilar, Enrique

Alzate, John Byron

Aranzazu, Andres

Ardila Duran, Jhony Armando

Ardila Quintana, Efrain

Bolaños, Jacinto

Calcedo Ruiz, David Enrique

Calderón Cruz, Carlos

Calixto, Luis F

Camacho, Jorge

Cely, Luis

Cordoba, Meisser Alberto

Espitia, Rolando

Estrada, Edgar

Forero, Fernando

Forero. Mauricio

Godoy, Wilmer

Gonzales, Miguel

Gutierrez, Jorge Enrique

Herrera Esguerra, Alvaro

Herrera, Julio Cesar

Jabba, Orlando

Lopez, Lina

Manrique, Jorge

Marino, Jaime

Mejia, Omar

Mena, Luis

Monsalve, Sergio

Montoya Ortiz, Beatriz

Naquira, Luis

Ocampo, Edwin Andrés

Orrego, Germán

Palacio Villegas, Julio César 

Perez, Rafael

Perez-Torres, Javier

Ramos Sanchez, Maria Cristina

Reatiga, Juan

Restrepo, Nicolas

Rocha, Cesar

Salgado, Frank

Samper-Olaya, Julio Cesar

Sarmiento, Oscar Eduardo

Sierra, Jovr

Tejerina Delgado, Sergio

Triana, Rodrigo

Urrea, Juan

Valderrama Molina, Carlos Oliver

Velandia, Danilo

Vélez, Lina

Vélez, Mario

Venegas, Andres

Vidal, William

Zuluaga, Mauricio

COTE D'IVORIE

Agoh, Serge Antoine

Ali, Hassan

Anoumou, Michel

Insa, Bamba

CROATIA

Madarevic, Tomislav

CZECH REPUBLIC

Klouda, Jan

Jahoda, David

Judl, Tobiáš

Homza, Miroslav

Musil, David

Pertlíček, Ján

Popelka, Stanislav

DENMARK

Hettwer, Werner

Jeppe, Lange

Kruse Jensen, Louise

Mørk Petersen, Michael

Overgaard, Soeren

Winkler, Tobias

DJIBOUTI

Abass, Omar

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC

Canò Hernandez, I-amé Frank Lloyd

Franklin, Milian

Lantigua, Luis Rodriguez

Lora Cruz, Richard

Luna Ortiz, Miguel Angel

Matos Carrasco, Mario de Jesus

Quezada, Francisco

ECUADOR

Aleman, Washington

Arciniegas, Pedro Andrés

Barredo, Ramón

Buendia, Fredy

Calupina, Javier

Escalante, David

Esteban Leonel, Sarmiento Urgilez

Galindo, Guido

Gomez Irrazabal, Jose

Guerra, Ernesto

Guerrero, Bolivar

Maya Montero, Arturo

Mite, Miguel

Mongrovejo, Karlo 

Morejon, Washington

Muñoz, Pablo

Ordoñez Martinez, Mayra

Rovalino, Cesar

Tapia-Peña, Telmo

Toapanta Carrillo, Juan Gabriel

Velásquez Gagñay, Cristian Fabián

Zabala, Juan Carlos

Zambrano, Pavel Michael

Zuniga, Fulio

EGYPT

Adbalaziz, Mohammed

Abdalrahman, Ahmad

Abdel Karim, Mahmoud

Abdel, Mohammed Ali

Abdel Razik, Ahmed Hassan

Abdel Razzak, Ahmad

Abdelatty Mahrous Rizk, Ibrahim

Abdelaziz, Mostafa

Abdelhaleem, Mohamed

Abdelhay, Ahmed

Abdelkader, Mohamed

Abdelkarim, Ahmed Mohamed

Abdellatif, Mohamed

Abdelwahab, Mohammed

Abdo, Osama

Abdou, Yasser

Abdulrhman, Adel

Abed Awad, Hossam

Abodonia, Hossam Elden  

Abo elsaud, Motasem

Aboelabbas, Abdelmageed

Aboelabbas, Abdelmageed

Abonnour, Mostafa

Abouleila, Mohamed

Abouzahra, Labib

Abozeid Mansour, Sameh

Abozied, Mahmoud

Abuomira, Ibrahim

Abuyoussef, Ahmad Gamaleldin

Adawy, Adel Hasan

Adel, Amr

Agour, Ahmed

Ahmed, Ahmed Khalifa

Ahmed, Amin Abdelrazek

Ahmed, Mahmoud

Ahmed Nabeel. Mohamed Mahmoud

Al sayyad, Mohammed

Alahwal, Ayman Abdulraheem

Alballawy, Ahmed

Alhallag, Fathy

Alhammady, Ahmed

Ali, Ibrahim

Alkhateeb, Hamed

Allam, Asma Ashraf Mohammed

Almakhzangy, Mahmoud

Almontaser, Mohamed

Alnaiem, Moustafa Mohamed

Alnajar, Heba Khaled

Alquhaif, Saleh

Alsawy, Ehab

Alshazly, Walaa

Aly, Ahmed Fathy Bayoumy

Aly, Ashraf

And El Kareem, Hossam

Arafa, Abd El Mohsen 

Ashour, Ahmed

Ashour, Sherif

Ashraf Farouk, Mohammad

Atef, Mohamed Atef

Attallah, Mahmoud

Atya, Haythum

Awwadallah, Mohammed Ahmed Fahmy

Ayad, Mohamed

Ayoub, Mahmoud

Aziz, Ashraf

Bahia, Ali Kornah

Bakr, Waleed

Barakat, Ehab

Basha, Ahmed

Bassiuny, Mahmoud

Bayoumy, Ibrahim Gamal Makram

Dabour, Mahmoud

Dowir, Hany

Ebaa, Adel

Ebeid, Nashaat

Ebied, Ahmed A.

Ebied, Ayman M 

Eid, Mahmoud

Eid, Mohamed Ahmed

El Baqary, Mohamed

El Deeb, Moataz

El Gebaly, Ahmed

El Gharabawy, Amr

El Khopy, El Mohaned Mahfouz

El Malky, Gaballa

El Naggar, Mohamed

El-Rosasy, Mahmoud

El Sebaie, Adnan

El Tabei, Abdulrahman

El_Shabrawy, Mohammed

El_Sharkawy, Mohamed

Elashhab, Abobaker

Elbadrawy, Ibrahim

Elbatrawy, Yasser Ali

Elbaz, Maged

Elgazar, Mohamed

Elghandour, Mohamed

Elhady, Amr

Elhakeem, Ahmad

El-Hefnawy, Mohamed

Elimam, Nour Eldin

Elkady, Harby

Elkasaby, Salah

Elkhawaga, Ahmed

Elkorany, Khaled Ali

Elmansy, Ahmed

Elmasry, Ali

Elmoghazy, Nabil

Elnashar, Ahmed

Elsayed, Mohamed

Elseadawy, Ahmed

Elshalawy, Usama 

Elshenawy, Emad

ElSherbini, Mostafa

Elsheikh, Ahmed

Elsherif, Mohamed

Elshishiny, Amr

Eltayeby, Hazem

Elshobaky, Mahmoud

Eltemamy, Mahmoud

Emad AbdElAziz, Ahmed

Emad, Mohamed

Emad, Mohamed

Emran, Ali

Esmail, Elham

Essa, Mahmoud Mounir

Essa, Mohamed

Ezzeldin, Ismail

Fadel, Mohamed

Farahat, Amr

Fathy Darwish, Mohamed

Fawzy, Amr

Fawzy, Hakim

Fisal, Ahmed

Gaballah, Saad Gaballah

Gamal darweesh, Abdelaal

Gamal Omar, Ayman

Gamal, Hosni

Genena, Ahmed

Ghazala, Ahmed

Ghonim, Ali

Ghwiba, Emad

Ghwiba, Emad

Habib, Muhammed

Habiba, Zaher

Hafez, Mahmoud

Hamdy, Abdelazim Ahmed

Hamoud, Hesham

Hamza, Hosamuddin

Hariz, Mahmoud Sayed

Hassan, Amr

Hassan, Hassan Abdeltawab Abdelmalek

Hassan, Mohammed 

Hassan, Osama

Hassan, Osama

Hayyawi, Fahad

Hazem Abdel Azeem Ibrahim 

Hazem, Hazem

Hazim Yasin  Abdulaziz Moustafa

Hefeda, Ahmed

Hegab, Wael

Hegazy, Mohammad Heiba

Helal, Farid

Helal, Gadallah

Hemeda, Ayman

Hisham, Ibrahim

Hosny Ahmed, Ahmed

Hossam, Abed Awad

Howaidy, Nasr

Hussein, Moustafa Mahmoud

Hussein, Omar

Ibrahim Fawzy Abdelfattah Basiouny, Elshikh

Ibrahim, Mahmoud

Ibrahim, Mohamad

Ibrahim, Mohamed

Ibrahim, Mohamed Hamdy Abbas

Ishak, Mohamed

Ismail, Mohammed

Issa, Mohamed

Kabil, Eslam

Kandil, Mohamed

Karim, Mahmoud Abdel 

Khairy, Ahmed

Khairy, Ahmed

Khaled, Abdullah

Khaled Emara

Khalifa, Khalifa

Khalifa, Mustafa

Khalil, Mohamed

Khatab, Mahmoud

Kotb, Samir Zaki Mohamed          

Laklouk, Mohamed

Madi, Ayman

Mahdy, Ashraf

Mahdy, Karim

Mahmoud gamal , Mahmoud 

Mahmoud, Mostafa

Mahmoud, Mostafa

Makhloof, Mamdouh Mahmoud

Mansour, Anas

Mansour, Mohamed Ali

Massoud, Abdel Hakim

Massoud, Sherief

Matter, Eslam

Mohamed, Ahmed

Mohamed, Ahmed

Momen, Adbulaziz

Montaser, Hussam

Mostafa, Ahmed

Mostafa, Ahmed

Moustafa, Ramadan

Mwafy, Bassem

Nada, Abdullah

Nan, Michael

Nasef, Mohamed

Nasr, Hussein

Omar, Mohamad

Orabi, Mahmoud

Osman, Hatem

Othman, Hatem

Othman, Wael

Raafat, Mohamed

Rady, Waleed

Ragab, Ahmed

Reda, Zeyad

Refaat, Hashash

Rifai, Mohamed

Saad, Saad Mohamed

Sabry, Ahmad Mohammed

Salah, Ahmed

Salah, Ali Sayed

Salah, Mostafa

Salama, Mohamed Salem

Saleh, Ahmed

Salem, Ahmed

Samir Raghib, Mina

Saweeres, Emad 

Sayed, Mohamed Ahmed Mohamed

Seddik, Islam

Selim, Ahmed

Selwanis, Youssef Ahdi Sawiris

Shaker, Ahmed

Shalaby, Mahmoud

Sharkawy, Ahmed

Shebl, Khaled

Shendy, Fakhruldeen Rasad

Sherif, Mohamed

Soliman, Hazem

Soliman, Mohamed Bakr

Soror, Loay

Sultan, Mohamed

Tanus, George

Tarek Alsabagh, Ahmed

Tayel, Mahmoud

Thabet, Mohamed Magdy

Tolba, Mohamad

Wagdy, Abdelrahman

Yasein, Khaled Mohamed

Youssef, Mustafa

Zaher, Emad Habibah

Zalat, Ibrahim

Zedan, Tarek 

Zidan, Hassan

Zohair, Ayman

FINLAND

Lindfors, Nina 

Hyvonen, Pekka

Salo, Juho

Tukiainen, Erkki

FRANCE

Benzakour, Ahmed

Ferry, Tristan

Kabbaj, Reda

Lustig, Sébastien

Pelletier, Arnaud

GERMANY

Al hariri, Faeyz

Anwar, Hameed

Bettin, Dieter

Borree, Marcel

Diab, Mohamed Ahmed

El-hag, Eisa

Eldemery, Mahmoud

Elsoubi, Naser 

Flesch, Ingo

Gerlach, Dr. Ulf-Joachim

Glombitza, Martin

Hbitzsch, Dirk

Knopp, Werner

Liebe, Elke

Lob, Guenter

Othman, Orhan

Randau, Thomas

Salman, Firas

Scholz, Armin

Schoop,  Rita

Shehata, Mohamed

Tezval, Mohammad

Tiemann, Andreas

von Stein, Thomas

GREECE

Anagnostakos, Konstantinos

Arnaoutoglou, Christina M 

Athanaselis, Efstratios

Babis, George

Beltsios, Michail

Drakos, Athanasios

Drosos, Georgios

Eleftherios, Tsiridis

Eleftheropoulos, Alexandros

Flevas, Dimitrios

Fortis, Athanasios P. 

Fotopoulos, Vasileios Ch.

Giakoumis, Diakoumis

Karachalios Theofilos

Katsos, Athanasios

Kitridis, Dimitrios

Klapsakls, Dimitrios

Komnos, George

Kontogeorgakos, Vasileios

Korompilias, Anastasios V. 

Kostakos, Athanasios

Kostas, Ioannis

Kougioumtzis, Ioannis

Kounelis, Petros

Koutalos, Antonios

Kyriakidis, Anastasios

Lalos, Charalampos

Lykomitros, Vasileios

Makris, Dimitris

Malizos, Kostantinos 

Mavrogenis, Andreas

Megas, Panagiotis

Mitrousias, Vasileios

Nikolopoulos, Dimitrios

Pantazis, Evangelos

Papageorgiou, Fotios

Potoupnis, Michael

Roidis, Nikolaos

Sapkas, George

Sidiropoulos, Konstantinos

Stavropoulos, Nikolaos

Stefos, Aggelos

Theologis, Thomas

Tsantes, Andreas

Tsezou, Aspasia

Trikoupis, Ioannis

Tsikopoulos, Konstantinos

Tsolis, Ilias

Varitimidis, Sokratis

Vottis, Christos

Vrangalas, Vasileios

Vrioni, Georgia

GUATEMALA

Edmundo, Giròn

Herrera, Donaldo Neftali Manzo

Luca, Alexis Raul

GUINEA-BISSAU

Mendes Teixeira, Valdumir Ravid

GUINEE CONAKRY

Camara, Ismaël

INDIA

Acharya, Sachikanta 

Agashe, Vikas Madhav

Anjum, Rashid

Anupam, Aggarwal

Bagaria, Vaibhav

Balasubramanian, Dhanasekaraprabu

Binu, Alex

Choudhari, Pradeep

Chouhan, Devendra

Dhal, Anil

Goel, Ajay

Goel, Satish

Gopalan, Hitesh

Gprk, Rohit

Gupta, Brijendra

Gurudatta, Harjot

Jain, Anil

Jangid verma, Arvind lumar

Johari, Ashok

Kulkarni, Sunil

Madan, Anshuman

Malhotra, Rajesh

Mayank, Pratap Singh

Meena, Sanjay

Menon, Aditya

Mishra, Kritesh

Mittal, Rattan Lal

Mohabey, Ankush

Mudit, Shah

Mundargi, Abhishek

Murthy, Harish

Pandey, Vivek

Rajasekaran, Shanmuganathan

Rao, Aditya

Reddy, Martha Naveen Chander 

Samant, Saswat

Sanjay, Rai

Sarkar, Saikat

Shailesh, Shailesh

Shubham, Shende

Shyam, Ashok

Singh, Ajit

Soni, Krunal

Subramani, Ramakrishnan

Subramanyam, Koushik Narayan

Sudhir Kumar, Mahapatra

Sunku, Nithin

Talekar, Saurabh

Taneja, Deven

Trikha, Vivek

Vaja, Imran

Wani, Ajaz Hamid

INDONESIA

Budhiparama, Nicolaas

Helmi, Zairin Noor 

Magetsari, Rahadyan 

Novito, Kiki 

Saleh, Ifran 

Utomo, Dwikora Novembri 

IRAN

Abbaszadeh, Ahmad

Abbaszadeh, Mohammad reza

Abdi, Reza

Abdollahifard, Darioush

Abedi, Majid

Abolghasemian, Mansour

Aghaalikhani, Mahdi

Ahmadzade, Masoud

Alipour, Yadollah

Aminian, Amir

Amiri, Arash

Arzhang, Ramin

Afshar, Cyrus

Azadi, Rahmatollah

Aziz, Abbaspour

Babei, Reza

Bagheri, Mehrdad 

Bagheri, Mohammad 

Eliasi, Jalal

Emami maybodi, Mohammad kazem 

Fahimipour, Farinaz

Fakheri, Mohammad reza

Fateh, Kourosh

Hamed, Ghaffarzadeh

Hasanvand, Khatereh

Hossein, Akbari aghdam

Jafar, Deldar

Jafarbay, Jafarbay

Jafarbekloo, Mahmood

Jannesari, Morteza

Keyghobadi, Mohammadhossein

Khalilpour, Akbar

Khorrami, Amir Mohsen

Hossein Nezhad, Mohammad Ali

Lak, Masoud

Majid, Khalilizad

Masdari, Zahra

Masoud, Modaresi

Mehdi Nasab, Seyed Abdolhossein

Marzaei Susefidi, Amirreza

Moazenjamshidi, Seyedmirmansoor

Mostafa, Khalilipour

Naghiloo, Ali

Nima, Mohseni

Nourani, Mohammad Reza

Pasha zanoosi, Mohamadreza

Pirmohamadi, Hosein

Raddani, Mohsen

Ramezan Shirazi, Mehdi

Ramezani pirabadi, Nabi

Razaz, Alireza

Rezaei, Mansour

Riahi, Easa

Sakhaie, Arash

Sarzaeem, Mohammad Mahdi

Sazgar, Ali

Sayyed Hosseinian, Hosseinian

Shariat, Seyyed mahmoud

Shariati rad, Mahmoud

Shayestehazar, Masoud

Shiravani, Reza

Shirvanibrojeni, Shahram

Simiary, Hosein

Tajbakhsh, Mojtaba

Tavakoli, Mohsen 

Tahami, Mohammad

Torab, Reza

Yeganeh, Nima

Zabihollah, Hassanzadeh

IRAQ

Al Mizwri, Laween Omer Musa

AlBayati, Mohammed Ali F.

Ali Yasir

Aljalili, Harith

Al-Nussairi, Samer Sami

Farhad, Mustafa mousa

Gargary, Ahmed

Hamad, Kareem

Kraidi, Baqer

Rafid A. Al Adhab

Samih, Kalwuri

Thamer A. Hamdan

Wahhab, Mahmood Shihab

Waleed, Abdulmajeed Jasim

IRELAND

Kamar, Ibrahim

Mulhall, Kevin

Otel, Alexandru

Shaalan, Mohamed

ISRAEL

Dekel, Michal

Reichart, Malka

Salai, Moshe

Segal, David

ITALY

Anelati, Gabriele

Angelini, Andrea

Anghilieri, Filippo Maria

Arciola, Carla

Arghittu, Milena

Artini, Marco

Balato, Giovanni

Barbui, Anna Maria 

Battaglia, Antonino Giulio

Benazzo, Francesco

Berlusconi, Marco

Bernaschi, Paola

Bizzoca, Davide

Braggio, Leonardo

Bruno, Lucagiuseppe

Bruno, Maurilio 

Caff, Giuseppe

Calori, Giorgio Maria

Capanna, Rodolfo

Camarlinghi, Giulio

Cartacci, Roberto

Castagna, Alessandro

Cecca, Emanuela Maria

Cervellin, Matteo

Da Rin de Lorenzo, Ferdinando

De Giglio, Roberto

De Meo, Daniele

De Vecchi, Elena

Di Benedetto, Paolo

Di Santo, Benedetto

Drago, Lorenzo

Errani, Costantino

Faggani, Marianna

Farina, Claudio F. 

Fiscarelli Ersilia Vita

Franceschini, Massimo

Frattima, Sabrina

Galliera, Emanuela

Galullo, Antonio

Garofalo, Nunzia

Landini, Maria Paola

Logoluso Nicola

Lovati, Arianna B.

Malpeli, Monica

Manzotti, Alfonso

Maraldi, Susanna

Marcacci, Maurillo

Marzona, Lorenzo

Mazza, Emilio

Meani, Enzo

Menozzi, Andrea

Michelucci, Francesca

Monti, Lorenzo

Morelli, Ilaria

Padua, Elio

Papa, Rosanna

Paracuollo, Mario

Parisio, Eva Maria 

Pedrini, Francesca

Pellegrini, Antonio

Pignatti, Giovanni

Pizza, Nicola

Polli, Luca

Porcellini, Giuseppe

Randelli, Filippo

Riccio, Giovanni

Romanò, Carlo Luca

Romanò, Delia

Rossi, Roberto

Ruggieri, Pietro

Ruocco, Giuseppe

Sambri, Vittorio

Saporito, Michele

Sartor, Assunta

Sattin, Renato

Scarponi, Renato

Scarponi, Sara

Sconfienza, Luca

Selan, Laura

Signore, Alberto

Soresina, Massimo

Suardi, Virginia

Tortia, Rosalba

Trentinaglia, Maria Teresa

Ussia, Giuseppe

Viale, Pierluigi

Voto, Andrea

Vrenna, Gianluca

Zagra, Luigi

Zorzolo, Ilaria

JAPAN

Asano, Yohei

Daisuke, Inoue

Hamada, Tomo

Hayashi, Katsuhiro

Hikichi, Toshifumi

Igarashi, Kentaro

Inaba, Yutaka

Kajino, Yoshitomo

Kaneko, Hiroyuki

Kimura, Hiroaki

Maruo, Akihiro

Matsubara, Hidenori

Matsushita, Takashi

Negami, Shigeharu

Nomura, Issei

Oe, Keisuke

Oka, Yoshinobu

Shirai, Toshiharu

Shuichi, Eto

Takata, Munetomo

Takenaka, Nobuyuki

Tamon, Kabata

Tsuchiya, Hiroyuki

Tsukamoto, Shinji

Ugaji, Shuhei

Yamamoto, Norio

Yamamuro, Yuki

Yanagisawa, Yohei

Yoshitani, Junya

Ueoka, Ken

JORDAN

Alrashdan, Deyadeen

Janho, Hanna

Odeh, Munzir

Wadi, Ahmed

KAZAKHSTAN

Abilov, Ruslan

Birzhan, Malik

Baimagambetov, Shalginbay

Bakerbekov, Duman

Balgazarov, Serik

Dolgov, Alexey

Kriklivyy, Alexandr

KENYA

Gakuya, Edward

Kigera, James

Lelei, Kibor

KUWAIT

Alaa, Ibrahim

Mustafa, Mahmoud

KYRGYSTAN

Begaliev, Almaz

Kojakmatova, Gulia S.

Ismailov, Bakyt

Otaki, Abdul Azim

Tyrgotov, Taalai

LATVIA

Vigante, Dace

LITUANIA

Sadauskas, Andrius

Sipavičius, Arnold

LYBIA

Abdulali, Khalid

Abduljawad, Hani

Abujalala, Abdulhamid

Alkattaf, Mustafa

Alzwae, Abdulathem

Ben Ghishier, Mohamed Ahmed

Benmousa, Yousef

Eldanfour, Mohamed

Elghawail, Yousef

Elzawi, Ibrahim

Nassr, Ahmad

Rashrash, Hamzah

MACEDONIA

Cirivri, Jasmin

MALAYSIA

Bahar Moni, Ahmed Suparno

Chua Yeok, Pin

Nazri Motto, Yousof

MALI REPUBLIC

Camara, Mahamadou Makan

Coulibaly, Kalifa

Dicko, Ibrahmia S

Koumare, Izoudine Blaise

Sangaré, Aboubacar Sidiki

MAURITANIA

Sid’Ahmed, Limam

MAURITIUS

Bahadoor, Muhammad Usaama

MEXICO

Ávila, Jorge Rubio

Carinthia Pharma, S.A.P.I. de C.V. 

Carrada, Etelvina

Delgado, José Antonio

Diaz-Borjon, Efrain

Felipe, Gomez-García

Iturbide, Jorge

Mérida, Everth

Rivero-Boschert, Salvador

Rubio-Avila, Jorge

Tellez Duarte, Agustin

Velázquez Moreno, Job Diego

MOROCCO

Abaakil, Soumaya

Abassa Kede, Anne Marie

Abdessalam, Achkoun

Abouchane, Merouane

Abouelfadel, Omar

Afifi, Moulay Anderrahmane

Aharram, Soufiane

Alidrissi, Najib

Amine, Jalal

Bechri, Abdelaziz

Belhai, El Mostafa

Bellaouchi, Jad

Benjeddi, Youssef

Benhima, Amine

Bennani, Anas

Bennani, Faycal

Benzakour, Thami

Birouk, Moncef

Bouabid, Salim

Boussouga, Mostapha

Chagar, Bel Kacem

Chahbouni, Mohammed

Dendane, Mohammed Anouar

Derdabi, Yahia

Dkhissi, Mohammed

El Ahmadi, Jamal Dîne

El Hachimi, Karim

El Haoury, Hanane

El Hyaoui, Hicham

El Khadime, Karim

El Kohen, Ali

El Mahjoubi, Sohaib

El Yaacoubi, Moradh

Elbouanani, Abderrahim

Elmasrioui, Ahmed

El Moudni, Younes

Fehri, Mohamed

Hammou, Nassreddine

Idrissi, Noureddine

Ismael, Farid

Karrakchou, Samir

Khoumri, Hakam

Koulali idrissi Khalid, Idrissi

Laanait, Adbeljalil

Lawan Abdou, Aboubacar

Louaste, Jamal

Morchid, Said

Moujtahid, Mohammed

Mounir, Yahyaoui

Najib, Abdeljaouad

Otman, Benabdallah

Ouaritini, Hassan

Rabah, Abdelhay

Rafai, Mohamed

Raissouni, Zakariaa

Sabri, El Mehdi

Saidi, Halim

Sallahi, Hicham

Sammouni, Otmane

Serrhin, Abderrahim

Sidat, Baba

Souleiman, Ali Robleh

Wichou, Mustapha

Youssar, Mohammed

Zari, Saber

Zidani, Jamal

NETHERLANDS

Arts, Chris

Broeke, Ten

Croughs, Peter

Glaudemans, Andor

Goosen, Jon

Nelissen, Rob

Ploegmakers, Joris

van Prooijen, Willem

NEW ZEALAND

Mackay, Courtney

NICARAGUA

Aguilar, Dino

NORWAY

Eriksen, Tomas 

Øystein, Espeland Karlsen

Petersen, Hein

Rydinge, Jonas

Witsø, Eivind

OMAN

Aboalazem, Mahnagy

Eldib, Ahmed

Darwiesh, Mohammad Hassan

Ramachandran, Narayan

Redwan, Mohammad

PAKISTAN

Chinoy, Muhammad Amin

Khalid, Khan 

Najjad, Muhammad Kazim Rahim

Nasar, Syed Sabih

Noor, Shahid

Riaz, Ahmed